Дата проведения: 6.12.2014 г.
№п\п | фамилия, имя ученика | образовательное
учреждение |
№1
10б |
№2
10б |
№3
10 б |
№4
10б |
№5
10 б |
итого
50 б |
место | учитель |
7 класс | ||||||||||
1 | Авдюшкин Данила | МОУ КСОШ им И. Сарычева | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | В.А. Колегова | ||
2 | Маринина Ирина | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | О.М. Пронина | ||
3 | Пяткова Ксения | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | О.М. Пронина | ||
4 | Барышникова Олеся | СП «Школа развития» | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | В.А. Колегова | ||
5 | Болтышева Мария | МОУ Ключанская СОШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Е.Б. Джагаева | ||
6 | Гордеев Артем | МОУ Кипчаковская СОШ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Е.А. Никольская | ||
7 | Емелина Анастасия | СП «Школа развития» | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | В.А. Колегова | ||
8 | Кузнецова Кристина | МОУ КСОШ №1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | М.В. Майорова | ||
9 | Пономарёв Илья | Филиал «Незнановская ООШ» | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | О.Г. Яловенко | ||
10 | Радченко Владимир | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | О.М. Пронина | ||
11 | Егоров Максим | МОУ КСОШ №1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | М.В. Майорова | ||
12 | Филиппова Анна | МОУ Пехлецкая СОш им.В.В. Соловова | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | В.А. Назарова | ||
8 класс | ||||||||||
1 | Игнатов Никита | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | О.М. Пронина | ||
2 | Строилов Роман | МОУ Пехлецкая СОШ им. В.В. Соловова | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | В.А. Назарова | ||
3 | Хромов Андрей | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | О.М. Пронина | ||
4 | Филатов Д.Б. | СП «Школа развития» | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | В.А. Колегова | ||
5 | Костин Андрей | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | О.М. Пронина | ||
6 | Бартенев Кирилл | МОУ Ключанская СОШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Е.Б. Джагаева | ||
7 | Штрукина Наталья | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | О.М. Пронина | ||
8 | Шетопёров Дмитрий | МОУ КСОШ им. И. Сарычева | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Г.Г. Емелина | ||
9 класс | ||||||||||
1 | Исхакова Виктория | МОУ КСОШ им. И. Сарычева | 0 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 17 | Г.Г. Емелина | |
2 | Потапова Марина | СП «Школа развития» | 0 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 17 | В.А. Колегова | |
3 | Милевская Виктория | МОУ Ключанская СОШ | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | Е.Б. Джагаева | |
4 | Шурыгина Ольга | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | О.М. Пронина | |
5 | Карпухин Сергей | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | О.М. Пронина | |
6 | Быкова Валентина | МОУ Пехлецкая СОШ им.В.В Соловова | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | О.Г. Яловенко | |
7 | Пронина Анастасия | МОУ Кипчаковская СОШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Е.А. Никольская | |
10 класс | ||||||||||
1 | Невская Александра | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 | О.М. Пронина | |
2 | Болтышов Фёдор | МОУ Ключанская СОШ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Е.Б. Джагаева | |
3 | Горохов Иван | МОУ Пехлецкая СОШ им. В.В. Соловова | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | В.А. Назарова | |
4 | Королькова Елена | МОУ Кипчаковская СОШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Г.А. Винницкая | |
5 | Ойцев Алексей | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | О.М. Пронина | |
6 | Маслов Максим | СП «Школа развития» | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | В.А. Колегова | |
7 | Томин Дмитрий | МОУ КСОШ им. И. Сарычева | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Г.Г. Емелина | |
8 | Степаненко Валерия | МОУ Кипчаковская СОШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Г.А. Винницкая | |
11 класс | ||||||||||
1 | Сёмин Кирилл | СП «Школа развития» | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 28 | победитель | В.А. Колегова |
2 | Мартынов Максим | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | О.М. Пронина | |
3 | Жирнова Арина | МОУ КСОШ им. И. Сарычева | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Г.Г. Емелина | |
4 | Журавлёва Анастасия | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | О.М. Пронина | |
5 | Колесников Максим | МОУ Ктпчаковская СОШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Г.А. Винницкая | |
6 | Цуцарова Арина | МОУ Ключанская СОШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Е.Б. Джагаеава | |
7 | Шапкин Павел | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | О.М. Пронина |